- (1932, Paris) Compagnie Des Arts Photomécaniques
- Abu Id Arzaq
- Al-Amush Anass
- Al-Aytan Yazan Muhammad
- Al-Baydani-Alzawiya Fatima
- Al-Majali Rakan Fayiz Farhan
- Al-Rawad Mohammad
- Al-Rawad Yassin
- Al-Shalabi Wafa
- Al-Sharifayn Raouf Abdallah
- André Photo
- Arlésienne La Libellule
- Ayid Al-Khazali Nida
- Bagnolaise L'Espérance
- Barat J.-B.
- Bartesago - Avignon Photo
- Bartoli Pascale
- Baudouin - Marseille Vincent
- Beaucairoise L’hirondelle
- Bédouin Photo
- Bernard Valère
- Bogureau I.
- Bonillo Jean-Lucien
- Bonnenfant Paul
- Brémondy Henri-Paul
- Bureau-Point Ève
- Cévenol Le Rail
- Cheminots Les Farandoleurs
- Claude Brenier-Estrine
- Claudot-Hawad Hèlène
- Combaluzier Imprimerie
- Confédération Nationale Des Groupes Folkloriques Français (1935) Cngff
- D’aramon Les Enfants
- Dassonville Achille Fernand Hector
- de Bagnols-Sur-Cèze La Fraternelle
- de Gagnières L'Hirondelle
- de La Gardonnenque Le Réveil
- de La Targo Escolo
- de Provence Le Réveil
- de Sainte-Savine L'Alliance
- de Saint-Jean-De-Valériscle L’etoile
- de Tours Société Chorégraphique
- Dufour Annie-Hélène
- Dufour Jean
- Du Petit Niçois Imprimerie
- Duvergier Photo
- E. Barral - Arles Photo
- Édit. - Nevers Gachon
- Emile Laoust
- Et. Lith. Sibourg Imprimerie
- Fayein Claudie
- Feuillade G.
- Frères - Uzès Pradilles
- Gachon Editions
- Gasenel J.
- Gast Marceau
- Gélard Marie-Luce
- Générale Achard Et Cie Imprimerie
- Geoffroy Céline
- Ginouvès Véronique
- Girard-Boury Imprimerie
- Golvin Lucien
- (groupe Folklorique, 1906) Art Chorégraphique Du Mourillon
- (groupe Folklorique, 1913) La Ruche Carpentrassienne
- (groupe Folklorique) Cigaloun Segnen
- (groupe Folklorique) Elan Pontetien
- (groupe Folklorique) La Cigale Bourdésanne
- (groupe Folklorique) La Jeune France
- (groupe Folklorique) La Joyeuse Farandole Du Martinet
- (groupe Folklorique) La Respélido Dè Bagnoù
- (groupe Folklorique) Le Rondelet Félibréen de Château-Gombert
- (groupe Folklorique) Les Cigalons de L'Enfance Ouvrière Nîmoise
- (groupe Folklorique) Les Enfants d'Arausio
- (groupe Folklorique) Les Enfants de Saint-Gilles
- (groupe Folklorique) Les Farandoleurs Alésiens
- (groupe Folklorique) Les Farandoleurs Languedociens
- (groupe Folklorique) Les Guardians de La Camargue Et Provence
- (groupe Folklorique) L'Estello Dou Pont Sant Espérit
- (groupe Folklorique) L'Étoile Bességeoise
- (groupe Folklorique) L'Etoile de L'Avenir
- (groupe Folklorique) L'Etoile de Solvay
- (groupe Folklorique) L’etoile D’or
- (groupe Folklorique) L'Etoilel'Etoile Franco-Russe
- (groupe Folklorique) L'Etoile Maussanaise
- (groupe Folklorique) L’hirondelle Barbentanaise
- (groupe Folklorique) L'Hirondelle de Pont-Saint-Esprit
- (groupe Folklorique) Lou Pélican
- (groupe Folklorique) Modern Charegraph
- Guey A.
- Hamd Al-Badur Waed
- Hamid Alawi Hala
- Hicham Khabbache
- Inconnu Auteur
- Inconnu .
- Inconnu Photographe
- - Italie Ecole Municipale Féminine d'Education Physique de Gênes
- Joguet - Montélimar Photo
- Jouve Imprimerie
- Jullian - Nîmes Editions
- Knodel Kathrin
- La Châtillonnaise Société de Gymnastique
- Lamourdedieu Michel
- Loucou, Hélène Georgiana
- Lou Mimosa (groupe Folklorique)
- Métral Françoise
- Métral Jean
- Meyer Photo
- (nice) Société Des Grands Hôtels
- Nice Société Des Grands Hôtels -
- Perret (photographe)
- Phonothèque Maison Méditerranéenne Des Sciences de L'Homme
- Phonothèque Maison Méditerranéenne Des Sciences de l'Homme
- Photo Desprat
- - Pont-Saint-Esprit Edit. A. Perret
- Pradeilles Photo
- Principaud Laure
- Quintin Imprimerie
- Raoul Photo
- Raymond André
- Razeau Imprimerie
- Revault Jacques
- Rothiot Jean-Paul
- Rubio - Nîmes Elie
- Seguin Frères Imprimerie
- (société de Danses Et Farandoles de La Grand-Combe) Les Joyeux Mineurs
- (société de Gymnastique) Union Gymnique Du Creusot
- Tarnand H.
- Tissot - Toulon Paul
- Trouilhet Roger
- Verguet Celine
- Vescia Studio